Pokémon card
Latias δ 11/110, Holon Phantoms
Price
Market price as of Oct 25, 2026
$101.99
Main printing Holofoil
Listings range $85.00 – $110.00
Weekly points: up 25% ($82.14 to $102.66) over 25 weekly prices (Apr 19, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026). Each point is one week's near mint raw market price; the chart below draws them.
Printings compared · 2
- HolofoilMost valuable$85.00 – $110.00$101.99
- Reverse Holofoil$99.99
The most valuable Latias δ 11/110 printing is Holofoil at $101.99; the cheapest is Reverse Holofoil at $99.99.
Is this the most valuable Latias card?
No. Latias δ 11/110 ranks #10 of 37 priced English Latias cards. The most valuable is Latias & Latios-GX 170/181, Team Up at $4,499.66. See every Latias card.
Cheaper ways to own Latias
The six cheapest Latias cards with a market price. Any of them fills the Latias slot in a Pokédex binder.
More from Holon Phantoms
The set's most valuable other cards.
On the card
Stats
- HP
- 70
- Type
- Fire
- Weakness
- ×2
- Resistance
- -30-30
- Retreat
Abilities and Attacks
- Poké-BodyDual Aura
As long as you have Latios or Latios ex in play, each player's Evolved Pokémon (excluding Pokémon-ex) can't use any Poké-Bodies.
- Spearhead
Draw a card.
- Dragon Claw40
Questions about Latias δ 11/110
How much is Latias δ 11/110 worth in October 2026?
Latias δ 11/110 has a market price of $101.99 for its main printing, Holofoil, as of Oct 25, 2026: the near mint raw price from marketplace listings via Scrydex, refreshed weekly. That printing is up 25% ($82.14 to $102.66) over 25 weekly prices (Apr 19, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026).
Which Latias δ 11/110 printing is the most valuable in October 2026?
The Holofoil printing, at $101.99 as of Oct 25, 2026. The others: Reverse Holofoil $99.99.
How many printings of Latias δ 11/110 are there?
2: Holofoil, Reverse Holofoil. Each printing has its own market price.
Market prices are the near mint raw price from marketplace listings, via Scrydex, in US dollars. Last refreshed Oct 25, 2026.