Pokémon card

Latias δ 11/110, Holon Phantoms

Price

Market price as of Oct 25, 2026

$101.99

Main printing Holofoil

Listings range $85.00 – $110.00

Weekly points: up 25% ($82.14 to $102.66) over 25 weekly prices (Apr 19, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026). Each point is one week's near mint raw market price; the chart below draws them.

Printings compared · 2

  • HolofoilMost valuable$85.00 – $110.00$101.99
  • Reverse Holofoil$99.99

The most valuable Latias δ 11/110 printing is Holofoil at $101.99; the cheapest is Reverse Holofoil at $99.99.

Is this the most valuable Latias card?

No. Latias δ 11/110 ranks #10 of 37 priced English Latias cards. The most valuable is Latias & Latios-GX 170/181, Team Up at $4,499.66. See every Latias card.

Cheaper ways to own Latias

The six cheapest Latias cards with a market price. Any of them fills the Latias slot in a Pokédex binder.

More from Holon Phantoms

The set's most valuable other cards.

On the card

Stats

HP
70
Type
Fire
Weakness
Colorless energy×2
Resistance
Psychic energy-30Fighting energy-30
Retreat

Abilities and Attacks

  • Poké-BodyDual Aura

    As long as you have Latios or Latios ex in play, each player's Evolved Pokémon (excluding Pokémon-ex) can't use any Poké-Bodies.

  • Spearhead

    Draw a card.

  • Dragon Claw40

Questions about Latias δ 11/110

How much is Latias δ 11/110 worth in October 2026?

Latias δ 11/110 has a market price of $101.99 for its main printing, Holofoil, as of Oct 25, 2026: the near mint raw price from marketplace listings via Scrydex, refreshed weekly. That printing is up 25% ($82.14 to $102.66) over 25 weekly prices (Apr 19, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026).

Which Latias δ 11/110 printing is the most valuable in October 2026?

The Holofoil printing, at $101.99 as of Oct 25, 2026. The others: Reverse Holofoil $99.99.

How many printings of Latias δ 11/110 are there?

2: Holofoil, Reverse Holofoil. Each printing has its own market price.

Market prices are the near mint raw price from marketplace listings, via Scrydex, in US dollars. Last refreshed Oct 25, 2026.